Forex Quotation

Rates from this list apply as of 00:00h 17.07.2020.

Foreign Currency Cash Min and Max Amount per Foreign Currency Unit
Country Currency Valid for Buying Rate Middle Rate Selling Rate Buying Rate Selling Rate Buying Rate Selling Rate
AUSTRALIJAAUD170,360272,127373,894470,324173,930570,324173,9305
AUSTRIJAATS10,00008,54500,00008,37410,00008,20660,0000
BOSNA I HERCEGOVINABAM158,645860,118761,591658,615761,621757,443461,6217
DANSKADKK115,401715,788516,175315,393816,183215,393816,1832
EMUEUR1115,3478117,5819119,8160115,2303119,9335115,2303119,9335
JAPANJPY10093,971196,331298,691393,922998,739593,922998,7395
KANADACAD174,153876,016277,878674,115877,916674,115877,9166
KINACNY114,158714,748615,338513,937415,559813,937415,5598
NEMACKADEM10,000060,11870,000058,91630,000057,73800,0000
NORVEŠKANOK110,824611,096511,368410,819111,373910,819111,3739
RUSKA FEDERACIJARUB11,32421,43931,52571,29541,55441,29541,5544
SADUSD1100,7122103,2416105,7710100,6606105,8226100,6606105,8226
ŠVAJCARSKACHF1103,7745109,2363114,6981103,2283115,2443103,2283115,2443
ŠVEDSKASEK111,090311,368811,647311,084611,653011,084611,6530
VELIKA BRITANIJAGBP1126,5319129,7098132,8877126,4671132,9525126,4671132,9525

Special preferential exchange rate is offered for the purchase and sale of: